#Numero tessera Anno Nominativo Luogo Settori specialistici
AIPROF_471 2024 Bortone Mirko Battipaglia (SA)
AIPROF_477 2024 David Eremian Milano
AIPROF_479 2024 Caselin Francesca Schio (VI)
AIPROF_428 2024 Gasser Karl Bolzano
AIPROF_002 2024 Calabrese Luigi Cosenza -FORMATORE SPECIALIZZATO
AIPROF_379 2024 Carraro Costantino PIOLTELLO (MI)
AIPROF_372 2024 Caserio Rosetta Bologna
AIPROF_003 2024 Giovinazzo Diego Bologna -FORMATORE SPECIALIZZATO
AIPROF_057 2024 NEGLIA FRANCESCO Locorotondo (Bari)
AIPROF_001 2024 Terracciano Vittorio Caserta -FORMATORE SPECIALIZZATO
AIPROF_478 2024 Bart Philipp c
AIPROF_470 2024 Arillo Valentino Tarquinia- (VT)
AIPROF_480 2024 Alberani Massimo
AIPROF_307 2024 Allegretta Antonio Francesco Paolo
AIPROF_435 2024 Alzini Monica Laura
AIPROF_448 2024 Ambrosi Fabio
AIPROF_481 2024 Andreotti Barbara
AIPROF_449 2024 Antonelli Massimiliano
AIPROF_482 2024 Antonelli Vittoria
AIPROF_434 2024 Ardemagni Simona
AIPROF_483 2024 Babula Luiza Malgorzata
AIPROF_427 2024 Baldo Marinatto Marina Porcia (PN) -FORMATORE SPECIALIZZATO
AIPROF_161 2024 Balli Sandra Lia Pistoia
AIPROF_436 2024 Bellussi MariaGiulia
AIPROF_162 2024 Benemeglio Stefano Roma
AIPROF_163 2024 Benvenuti Elena Cervia (RA)
AIPROF_204 2024 Bizarri Paola Grizzana Morandi (BO)
AIPROF_164 2024 Buoninconti Gerarda Capaccio (SA)
AIPROF_484 2024 Caputi Valentina
AIPROF_473 2024 Chieregati Angelo
AIPROF_474 2024 Chinellato Michele
AIPROF_165 2024 Cigolini Gulesu Laura Cervia (RA)
AIPROF_166 2024 Cittadin Michele Treviso
AIPROF_167 2024 Corbeddu Lucianella Roma
AIPROF_168 2024 D'Acunto Angelo Gavardo (BS)
AIPROF_211 2024 Da Lozzo Monia Ponzano Veneto (TV)
AIPROF_197 2024 Da Ponte Cecilia Belluno
AIPROF_451 2024 De Gasperi Enrico
AIPROF_450 2024 De Gasperi Imbriano
AIPROF_452 2024 De Prophetis Stefano
AIPROF_169 2024 Di Felice Mario Mosciano S. Angelo (TE)
AIPROF_453 2024 Diolaiti Moreno
AIPROF_315 2024 Dominici Antonio
AIPROF_454 2024 Eck Sabrine
AIPROF_485 2024 Fabbri Monica
AIPROF_171 2024 Finelli Loredana Foggia
AIPROF_476 2024 Fresia Bartolomeo
AIPROF_214 2024 Fusaro Olga Bitonto (BA)
AIPROF_173 2024 Galantini Pasquale Gabriele Foggia
AIPROF_458 2024 Gava Emauela Vittorio Veneto (TV)
AIPROF_219 2024 Gianfrancesco Giuseppe San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
AIPROF_198 2024 Giannandrea Daniela Schifonaia (TR)
AIPROF_199 2024 Giannandrea Tommasini Lucia San Vito di Narni (TR)
AIPROF_465 2024 Giovetti Silvia
AIPROF_486 2024 Giujusa Aurora
AIPROF_455 2024 Glenewinkel Rolf
AIPROF_487 2024 Gneo Gloria
AIPROF_176 2024 Ieroschi Antonio Capaccio (SA)
AIPROF_177 2024 Ieroschi Otello Mario Torre Annunziata (NA)
AIPROF_178 2024 Ilacqua Antonio Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
AIPROF_200 2024 Iuliano Severino Campomarino (CB)
AIPROF_201 2024 Lanza Guglielmo Roma
AIPROF_216 2024 Liantonio Oronzo Palo del Colle (BA)
AIPROF_180 2024 Luparini Andrea Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
AIPROF_320 2024 Magni Tiziana
AIPROF_462 2024 Manente Nicola Martellago (VE)
AIPROF_488 2024 Micarelli Laura
AIPROF_255 2024 Montegiorgi Nadia Roma
AIPROF_217 2024 Montella Patrizia Villorba (TV)
AIPROF_218 2024 Paparone Vincenzo Pomigliano d'Arco (NA)
AIPROF_181 2024 Paret Marco Roma
AIPROF_182 2024 Patrono Cosimo Bologna
AIPROF_183 2024 Pellegrini Giorgio Rimini (RN)
AIPROF_463 2024 Pellizzon Marisa Gorizia
AIPROF_437 2024 Piotto Debora
AIPROF_279 2024 Possia Maurizio
AIPROF_469 2024 Puca Massimo
AIPROF_467 2024 Regina Dante
AIPROF_439 2024 Ricci Marco Valerio 1
AIPROF_468 2024 Russo Mauro San Giovanni In M. (RN)
AIPROF_489 2024 Salazar Saavedra Goman
AIPROF_280 2024 Scalvini Gioia Maria
AIPROF_460 2024 Scaturin Federica Mira (VE)
AIPROF_184 2024 Sica Sara Capaccio (SA)
AIPROF_185 2024 Siviero Roberto Torreglia (PD)
AIPROF_186 2024 Stano Armando Roma
AIPROF_187 2024 Stano Samuela Roma
AIPROF_224 2024 Teza Lisetta Conegliano (TV)
AIPROF_225 2024 Tiganus Mariana Montegrotto Terme (PD)
AIPROF_490 2024 Totio Carlo
AIPROF_461 2024 Trevisan Graziana San Donà di Piave (VE)
AIPROF_475 2024 Turchetti Giancarlo
AIPROF_438 2024 Zavarella Paolo