#Numero tessera Nominativo Luogo Settori specialistici
AIPROF_402 Foschetti Valentina Chiari (BS)
AIPROF_428 Gasser Karl Bolzano
AIPROF_403 Melilli Sonia Castel Mella (BS)
AIPROF_425 Remigi Francesca Mazzano (BS)
AIPROF_155 Aiello Maurizio
AIPROF_371 Ambrosini Enrico GRUMELLO DEL MONTE (BG)
AIPROF_069 Ambrosini Paola GRUMELLO DEL MONTE (BG)
AIPROF_383 Arnone Maurizio Caserta
AIPROF_160 Barna Alina Stefania Casalgrande (RE)
AIPROF_002 Calabrese Luigi Cosenza
AIPROF_156 Campomori Franco
AIPROF_370 Capo Roberto Caserta
AIPROF_004 Capone Lorenzo Cumiana (TO)
AIPROF_379 Carraro Costantino PIOLTELLO (MI)
AIPROF_372 Caserio Rosetta Bologna
AIPROF_226 Ciotola Gaudenzio San Nicola La Strada (CE)
AIPROF_227 Ciotola Vincenzo San Nicola La Strada (CE)
AIPROF_005 Colombini Elisa Campogalliano (MO)
AIPROF_375 Cotumaccio Francesca Napoli
AIPROF_391 Cucchi Massimo Primo ALMENNO SAN SALVATORE (BG)
AIPROF_392 D'Aprile Antonelia Laterza (TA)
AIPROF_390 D'Onofrio Andrea Maddaloni (CE)
AIPROF_228 De Simone Antonio Acerra (NA)
AIPROF_396 Delfino Concetta Taurianova (RC)
AIPROF_386 Di Cosmo Antonio Eboli (SA)
AIPROF_384 Di Lena Michele Matera
AIPROF_380 Fedele Gennaro Marcianise (CE)
AIPROF_369 Folci Marco TORRE BOLDONE (BG)
AIPROF_399 Fornoni Diego GRUMELLO DEL MONTE (BG)
AIPROF_003 Giovinazzo Diego Bologna
AIPROF_157 Guglielmi Mauro Bologna
AIPROF_385 Lupoli Antonella Napoli
AIPROF_422 Mancuso Maria Catanzaro -ORIENTATORE
AIPROF_377 Martino Matteo Sapri (SA)
AIPROF_397 Marvaso Vincenzo Cittanova (RC)
AIPROF_154 Mazzucchelli Alessandro Ferrara
AIPROF_373 Mendicino Armando Falerna (CZ)
AIPROF_374 Minganti Carlo Casapulla (CE)
AIPROF_398 Morabito Antonino Taurianova (RC)
AIPROF_194 Muzi Antonio Trani (BAT)
AIPROF_057 Neglia Francesco Locorotondo (BA)
AIPROF_389 Niglio Gennaro Portico di Caserta (CE)
AIPROF_388 Pacifico Fabio Ostuni (BR)
AIPROF_381 Palazzo Anna Irlandina Caserta
AIPROF_376 Papa Raffaella Napoli
AIPROF_237 Passaretta Loredana Casagiove (CE)
AIPROF_229 Passaretta Marianna Casagiove (CE)
AIPROF_140 Rini Luigi
AIPROF_382 Ristori Carlo Roma
AIPROF_394 Romeo Dario Taurianova (RC)
AIPROF_419 Rubino Giuseppe Catanzaro -DIRETTORE DI ENTE FORMATIVO
-PROGETTISTA
AIPROF_420 Rubino Stefano Catanzaro -ANALISTA BISOGNI FORMATIVI
AIPROF_159 Saba Andrea Noventa di Piave (VE)
AIPROF_404 Scalvenzi Laura Lograto (BS)
AIPROF_421 Scarfone Ida Catanzaro -RESPONSABILE DELLA RENDICONTAZIONE
AIPROF_387 Semeraro Mario Carovigno (BR)
AIPROF_378 Speziale Massimo Sapri (SA)
AIPROF_001 Terracciano Vittorio Caserta
AIPROF_068 Vitale Vincenzo Milazzo (ME)
AIPROF_393 Vitiello Vincenzo Roma
AIPROF_395 Zurzolo Salvatore Polistena (RC)
AIPROF_007 Corchiola Domenico Luzzi (CS) -FORMATORE SPECIALIZZATO
AIPROF_400 Falsina Manlio Corzano (BS)
AIPROF_401 Raimondi Rossana Manerbio (BS)
AIPROF_423 Achilli Fabrizio Roma
AIPROF_405 Alfano Nunzia Napoli
AIPROF_307 Allegretta Antonio Francesco Paolo
AIPROF_238 Amarante Pietro Salerno
AIPROF_412 Andreoli Simonetta
AIPROF_261 Andreucci Antonio Cisternino (BR)
AIPROF_231 ANGELUCCI SILVIA
AIPROF_407 Astefanei Daniela
AIPROF_195 Audasso Sergio Torino
AIPROF_239 Aurigemma Francesco Monteforte Irpino (AV)
AIPROF_240 Bailo Aurora Zaira Casagiove (CE)
AIPROF_299 Baldari Giovanna
AIPROF_282 Baldassa Nicola
AIPROF_427 Baldo Marinatto Marina -FORMATORE SPECIALIZZATO
AIPROF_331 Ballabio Monica
AIPROF_161 Balli Sandra Lia Pistoia
AIPROF_276 Baraldo Liliana Cerro Maggiore (MI)
AIPROF_283 Barbierato Monica
AIPROF_230 BARBIRATO SABRINIA
AIPROF_241 Barlotti Vincenzo Capaccio (SA)
AIPROF_301 Beltramo Elena Giaveno (TO)
AIPROF_350 Benemeglio Andrea Roma
AIPROF_162 Benemeglio Stefano Roma
AIPROF_163 Benvenuti Elena Cervia (RA)
AIPROF_308 Bernardini Barbara
AIPROF_364 Bernini Attilio Bergamo
AIPROF_332 Bianco Silvia
AIPROF_346 Biasotto Lisa
AIPROF_204 Bizarri Paola Grizzana Morandi (BO)
AIPROF_347 Bonato Lorena
AIPROF_309 Bonfanti Vincenzo
AIPROF_406 Borgna Mario Roma
AIPROF_294 Bourelly Concettina
AIPROF_297 Brusaporci Cristina
AIPROF_277 Bruschi Barbara Torino
AIPROF_164 Buoninconti Gerarda Capaccio (SA)
AIPROF_327 Buranello Adriano Pove del Grappa (VI)
AIPROF_429 Busilacchi Francesca
AIPROF_416 Cala Scalcione Andrea
AIPROF_344 Caldart Michela Santa Giustina (BL)
AIPROF_205 Canini Luca Genova
AIPROF_310 Capristo Maria Rosa Genova
AIPROF_424 Caputi Valentina Roma
AIPROF_426 Caravaggio Aldo -FORMATORE SPECIALIZZATO
AIPROF_252 Carbosiero Monica Foggia
AIPROF_365 Carlotto Sandra Solza (BG)
AIPROF_351 Carpeggiani Nicola Caldiero (VR)
AIPROF_251 Castellano Francesco Bari
AIPROF_366 Castrovilli Filippo Bologna
AIPROF_206 Cavasin Roberta Carbonera (TV)
AIPROF_273 Ceresa Ester Patricia Palombara Sabina (RM)
AIPROF_284 Cervellati Maurizio
AIPROF_207 Chezza Fabrizio Giorgio Acqualagna (PU)
AIPROF_208 Chilin Daniele Baone (PD)
AIPROF_196 Chon Davide Badia Tedalda (AR)
AIPROF_209 Chon Gaia
AIPROF_165 Cigolini Gulesu Laura Cervia (RA)
AIPROF_311 Cimini Gabriella
AIPROF_242 Cipolletta Liliana Monteforte Irpino (AV)
AIPROF_262 Citino Paola Letizia Barletta (BAT)
AIPROF_263 Citino Salvatore Barletta (BAT)
AIPROF_166 Cittadin Michele Treviso
AIPROF_330 Coan Tatiana
AIPROF_210 Codogno Vanni
AIPROF_257 Contini Roberta Roma
AIPROF_289 Coppini Balli Eva
AIPROF_292 Coppini Balli Giacomo
AIPROF_290 Coppini Balli Monica Pistoia
AIPROF_167 Corbeddu Lucianella Roma
AIPROF_343 Cornali Alessandra
AIPROF_333 Cortesi Davide
AIPROF_278 Cremasco Giovanni Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
AIPROF_335 Crippa Nicoletta
AIPROF_168 D'Acunto Angelo Gavardo (BS)
AIPROF_409 D'Addesio Francisco
AIPROF_312 D'Amato Vincenzo
AIPROF_243 D'Ambrosi Mario Agropoli (SA)
AIPROF_296 D'Aquino Francesca Patrizia
AIPROF_211 Da Lozzo Monia Ponzano Veneto (TV)
AIPROF_197 Da Ponte Cecilia Belluno
AIPROF_313 De Ieso Carmine
AIPROF_234 DE PICCOLI LINDA
AIPROF_314 De Santis Francesco
AIPROF_285 Degasper Alessandra
AIPROF_260 Degliesposti Sonia Spilamberto (MO)
AIPROF_169 Di Felice Mario Mosciano S. Angelo (TE)
AIPROF_212 Di Simone Alessandro Badia Tedalda (AR)
AIPROF_302 Dini Marco
AIPROF_315 Dominici Antonio
AIPROF_213 Dreossi Elisa Villa Vicentina (UD)
AIPROF_363 Esser Monika
AIPROF_413 Ferioli Tiziana
AIPROF_171 Finelli Loredana Foggia
AIPROF_172 Fornari Vittoria Badia Tedalda Loc. S. Sofia (AR)
AIPROF_342 Friggieri Melissa
AIPROF_430 Fruci Cristina
AIPROF_352 Fusaro Carla Bitonto (BA)
AIPROF_214 Fusaro Olga Bitonto (BA)
AIPROF_431 Gadau Giulia
AIPROF_173 Galantini Pasquale Gabriele Foggia
AIPROF_293 Galvani Gianfranco Rimini
AIPROF_174 Gandolfi Francesco Modena
AIPROF_303 Garotti Loredana
AIPROF_175 Ghiandelli Giuliana Voghiera Loc. Voghenza (FE)
AIPROF_219 Gianfrancesco Giuseppe San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
AIPROF_198 Giannandrea Daniela Schifonaia (TR)
AIPROF_199 Giannandrea Tommasini Lucia San Vito di Narni (TR)
AIPROF_244 Giantomasi Antonio Moliterno (PZ)
AIPROF_304 Gorrieri Deborah
AIPROF_358 Gregori Giusva
AIPROF_353 Guardone Aldo
AIPROF_411 Hadley Mariangela
AIPROF_264 Hulten Johann Josef
AIPROF_215 Iapicca Gennaro
AIPROF_176 Ieroschi Antonio Capaccio (SA)
AIPROF_177 Ieroschi Otello Mario Torre Annunziata (NA)
AIPROF_178 Ilacqua Antonio Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
AIPROF_265 Ingrosso Carmela Cisternino (BR)
AIPROF_245 Iuliano Carmelo Nusco (AV)
AIPROF_200 Iuliano Severino Campomarino (CB)
AIPROF_316 La Valle Stefania
AIPROF_317 Lamberti Luca
AIPROF_318 Lamedica Ippolito
AIPROF_300 Lanza Giuseppe
AIPROF_201 Lanza Guglielmo Roma
AIPROF_179 Lavina Corrado Codognè (TV)
AIPROF_362 Lazar Elena Genova
AIPROF_216 Liantonio Oronzo Palo del Colle (BA)
AIPROF_319 Lo Verso Ferdinando
AIPROF_180 Luparini Andrea Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
AIPROF_320 Magni Tiziana
AIPROF_414 Mancusi Veronica
AIPROF_408 Manunza Eleonora
AIPROF_321 Marsella Paolo
AIPROF_291 Martinuzzi Massimiliano
AIPROF_288 Martire Alessndro
AIPROF_328 Maschietto Luigino
AIPROF_259 Massettini Claudio Stella (SV)
AIPROF_254 Matera Lidia Viktorovna Foggia
AIPROF_253 Matera Wladimir Viktorovic Foggia
AIPROF_246 Mentino Nunzio Antonio Sant'Antimo (NA)
AIPROF_361 Merini Maurizio Bassano Romano (VT)
AIPROF_336 Micheletti Alessandro Dalmine (BG)
AIPROF_202 Molinari Lucio Badia Tedalda (AR)
AIPROF_150 MONDA MARCO ISTRANA (TV)
AIPROF_255 Montegiorgi Nadia Roma
AIPROF_345 Montella Patrizia
AIPROF_217 Montella Patrizia Villorba (TV)
AIPROF_329 Nardin Luca
AIPROF_286 Natali Federica
AIPROF_256 Navarra Veronica Roma
AIPROF_305 Neri Massimiliano
AIPROF_360 Oliva Nelly Bassano Romano (VT)
AIPROF_417 Oliva Nelly
AIPROF_348 Oliverio Nausicaa Roma
AIPROF_349 Oliverio Salvatore Roma
AIPROF_266 Onofri Tristano
AIPROF_235 ORIONE LOREDANA
AIPROF_334 Ottonelli Elvira
AIPROF_322 Pallocca Enrico
AIPROF_267 Palmisciano Vincenzo Viterbo
AIPROF_354 Panaro Rossella
AIPROF_218 Paparone Vincenzo Pomigliano d'Arco (NA)
AIPROF_181 Paret Marco Roma
AIPROF_220 Parpinelli Giancarlo Motta di Livenza (TV)
AIPROF_306 Paruta Antonino
AIPROF_182 Patrono Cosimo Bologna
AIPROF_183 Pellegrini Giorgio Rimini (RN)
AIPROF_247 Perna Clemente Ercolano (NA)
AIPROF_248 Perna Massimo Ercolano (NA)
AIPROF_337 Petta Roberta
AIPROF_355 Pezzimenti Nicolò
AIPROF_221 Picciol Katia Treviso
AIPROF_432 Pili Silvia
AIPROF_356 Pisani Massimo
AIPROF_274 Polidori Ilaria Terracina (LT)
AIPROF_279 Possia Maurizio
AIPROF_268 Prino Graziella Verucchio (RN)
AIPROF_236 RAGGI LUCA
AIPROF_222 Raptis Francesco Villafranca (VR)
AIPROF_357 Renzi Ercole
AIPROF_410 Ricca Graziano
AIPROF_418 Rilova Tano Aliof
AIPROF_258 Rosa Attilio Vieste (FG)
AIPROF_269 Rostellato Moira Udine
AIPROF_338 Rotondi Giovanni
AIPROF_339 Rubini Roberto
AIPROF_340 Ruccia Antonio
AIPROF_249 Sabetta Maria Antonia San Cipriano Picentino (SA)
AIPROF_250 Sacco Selena Montemiletto (AV)
AIPROF_272 Santurro Patrizio Firenze
AIPROF_287 Savioli Elisabetta
AIPROF_280 Scalvini Gioia Maria
AIPROF_367 Schianni Franco Casale Litta (VA)
AIPROF_295 Seddone Cinzia Angela Nuoro
AIPROF_184 Sica Sara Capaccio (SA)
AIPROF_359 Silvestri Dario Asti
AIPROF_185 Siviero Roberto Torreglia (PD)
AIPROF_232 SOMMA SIMONA
AIPROF_186 Stano Armando Roma
AIPROF_187 Stano Samuela Roma
AIPROF_223 Svetoni Fabio Chianciano Terme (SI)
AIPROF_341 Tagliaferro Silvia
AIPROF_237 Tessarotto Dario Vicenza
AIPROF_270 Tettamenti Luca Fossalta di Portogruaro (VE)
AIPROF_224 Teza Lisetta Conegliano (TV)
AIPROF_225 Tiganus Mariana Montegrotto Terme (PD)
AIPROF_233 TONONI VANESSA
AIPROF_323 Turchetti Giancarlo
AIPROF_324 Vallerga Emanuele
AIPROF_325 Vannini Tommaso
AIPROF_298 Verardo Melani
AIPROF_271 Veronesi Marco Voghiera (FE)
AIPROF_433 Vicidomini Rosaria
AIPROF_326 Villa Simona
AIPROF_149 Viol Marzia Clauzetto (PN)
AIPROF_275 Vitale Igor Foggia
AIPROF_368 Vivaldi Antonio
AIPROF_281 Zambon Jessica Sacile (PN)
AIPROF_203 Zazzu Guido Genova
AIPROF_415 Zupi Sara